Bug #8323

Wrong median end piece in left hand traffic plus ARRS

Added by zooks almost 3 years ago.

Status:NewStart date:2016-07-22
Priority:NormalDue date:
Assignee:-% Done:

0%

Category:-
Target version:-

Description

If a game is started with only the american road replacement set, and dutch road furniture 0.7.1 (default params) in left hand traffic mode (base opengfx), then the median with third lane end piece shows the opengfx road instead of the american road version. Right hand traffic is fine.

Also available in: Atom PDF