Bug #4781

Level crossings missing road crossing lights

Added by kamnet almost 8 years ago.

Status:NewStart date:2013-01-11
Priority:NormalDue date:
Assignee:-% Done:

0%

Category:-
Target version:-

Description

As pointed out [[http://www.tt-forums.net/viewtopic.php?f=31&t=63929 in this thread]], level crossings are missing the road crossing lights.

Also available in: Atom PDF