Bug #4090

Bus and Truck Non-Drive Through FG/BG

Added by zephyris over 7 years ago. Updated over 7 years ago.

Status:ClosedStart date:2012-07-23
Priority:HighDue date:
Assignee:-% Done:

100%

Category:-
Target version:-

Description

Foreground and background parts of the bus and truck non-drive through road stops need separating.

Associated revisions

Revision 62:c4f869360471
Added by zephyris over 7 years ago

Fix (r9): Split up foreground and background bus and truck stop sprites. (Bug #4090)

History

#1 Updated by zephyris over 7 years ago

  • Priority changed from Normal to High

#2 Updated by zephyris over 7 years ago

  • Status changed from New to Closed
  • % Done changed from 0 to 100

Applied in changeset c4f869360471.

Also available in: Atom PDF