Feature Request #3829

Direction sign for provincial roads

Added by foobar about 8 years ago. Updated over 4 years ago.

Status:ClosedStart date:2012-03-15
Priority:NormalDue date:
Assignee:-% Done:

100%

Category:-
Target version:-

Description

Like this one:

Associated revisions

Revision 217:9e7c728d1764
Added by foobar over 4 years ago

Feature: direction sign (closes #3829)

History

#1 Updated by foobar over 4 years ago

  • % Done changed from 0 to 100
  • Status changed from New to Closed

Applied in changeset 9e7c728d1764.

Also available in: Atom PDF