Bug #2758

ground under antenna on intercontinental should be apron instead of grass

Added by yexo over 8 years ago. Updated over 8 years ago.

Status:ClosedStart date:2011-06-18
Priority:NormalDue date:
Assignee:-% Done:

100%

Category:-
Target version:-

Description

see the tile circled with light blue in http://www.tt-forums.net/download/file.php?id=125771&mode=view

History

#1 Updated by dnicholls over 8 years ago

  • Status changed from New to Closed
  • % Done changed from 0 to 100

Fixed in r113.

Also available in: Atom PDF